xbig bx (deadly0bsessi0n) wrote,
xbig bx
deadly0bsessi0n

2008

starting to get into other fields of work. for example i worked for the the TV show The Ultimate fighter. shit was awesome they wanted me back. so i start that again in may. its awesome good people and its in vegas so i get to hangout there for a few months. anyways just hanging out living in the HB partying in LA alot skating and ballin it up with basically my only friends out heere since i have none in HB but whatever fuck em. hmm what else i started a nasty habbit of collecting KR toys. its addicting maybe ill post pix who knows. i dont think anyone reads this anyways, im not very interesting. so yeah possibible tour in june. get stoked see ya all around.


bryanxxx


ya, im still edge.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment
i still read! haha.